Marius Braun, M.Sc.

Projekte

Forschungsbereich

Promotionsrichtung


Zukünftige Gewinnung von S&E-Rohstoffen in Deutschland

Kontakt

Marius Braun, M. Sc.
Oberingenieur

Publikationen

Titel Autor(en)
Erratum to: Study of ϒ production in pPb collisions at √sNN−−− = 8.16 TeV
Journal Article (Erratum/Correction) (2020)
Aaij, R.
Beteta, C. Abellan
Adeva, B.
Adinolfi, M.
Aidala, C. A.
Ajaltouni, Z.
Akar, S.
Albicocco, P.
Albrecht, J.
Alessio, F.
Alexander, M.
Albero, A. Alfonso
Alkhazov, G.
Cartelle, P. Alvarez
Alves, A. A.
Amato, S.
Amerio, S.
Amhis, Y.
An, L.
Anderlini, L.
Andreassi, G.
Andreotti, M.
Andrews, J. E.
Appleby, R. B.
Archilli, F.
d'Argent, P.
Romeu, J. Arnau
Artamonov, A.
Artuso, M.
Arzymatov, K.
Aslanides, E.
Atzeni, M.
Audurier, B.
Bachmann, S.
Back, J. J.
Baker, S.
Balagura, V.
Baldini, W.
Baranov, A.
Barlow, R. J.
Barsuk, S.
Barter, W.
Bartolini, M.
Baryshnikov, F.
Batozskaya, V.
Batsukh, B.
Battig, A.
Battista, V.
Bay, A.
Beddow, J.
Bedeschi, F.
Bediaga, I.
Beiter, A.
Bel, L. J.
Belin, S.
Beliy, N.
Bellee, V.
Belloli, N.
Belous, K.
Belyaev, I.
Ben-Haim, E.
Bencivenni, G.
Benson, S.
Beranek, Sarah
Berezhnoy, A.
Bernet, Christian
Berninghoff, D.
Bertholet, E.
Bertolin, A.
Betancourt, C.
Betti, F.
Bettler, M. O.
van Beuzekom, M.
Bezshyiko, I. a.
Bhasin, S.
Bhom, J.
Bifani, S.
Billoir, P.
Birnkraut, A.
Bizzeti, A.
Bjorn, M.
Blago, M. P.
Blake, T.
Blanc, F.
Blusk, S.
Bobulska, D.
Bocci, V.
Garcia, O. Boente
Boettcher, T.
Bondar, A.
Bondar, N.
Borghi, S.
Borisyak, M.
Borsato, M.
Bossu, F.
Boubdir, M.
Bowcock, T. J. V.
Bozzi, C.
Braun, S.
Brodski, M.
Brodzicka, J.
Gonzalo, A. Brossa
Brundu, D.
Buchanan, E.
Buonaura, A.
Burr, C.
Bursche, Vanessa
Buytaert, J.
Byczynski, W.
Cadeddu, S.
Cai, H.
Calabrese, R.
Calladine, R.
Calvi, M.
Calvo Gomez, M.
Camboni, A.
Campana, P.
Perez, D. H. Campora
Capriotti, L.
Carbone, A.
Carboni, G.
Cardinale, R.
Cardini, A.
Carniti, P.
Carson, L.
Carvalho Akiba, K.
Casse, G.
Cassina, L.
Cattaneo, M.
Cavallero, G.
Cenci, R.
Chamont, D.
Chapman, M. G.
Charles, M.
Charpentier, P. h.
Chatzikonstantinidis, G.
Chefdeville, M.
Chekalina, V.
Chen, C.
Chen, Mingshuai
Chitic, S. -G
Chobanova, V.
Chrzaszcz, M.
Chubykin, A.
Ciambrone, P.
Cid Vidal, X.
Ciezarek, G.
Clarke, P. E. L.
Clemencic, M.
Cliff, H. V.
Closier, J.
Coco, V.
Coelho, J. A. B.
Cogan, J.
Cogneras, E.
Cojocariu, L.
Collins, P.
Colombo, T.
Comerma-Montells, A.
Contu, A.
Coombs, G.
Coquereau, S.
Corti, G.
Corvo, M.
Sobral, C. M. Costa
Couturier, B.
Cowan, G. A.
Craik, D. C.
Crocombe, A.
Cruz Torres, M.
Currie, R.
D'Ambrosio, C.
Da Cunha Marinho, F.
Da Silva, C. L.
Dall'Occo, E.
Dalseno, J.
Danilina, A.
Davis, A.
Francisco, O. De Aguiar
De Bruyn, K.
De Capua, S.
De Cian, M.
De Miranda, J. M.
De Paula, L.
De Serio, M.
De Simone, P.
Dean, C. T.
Decamp, D.
Del Buono, L.
Delaney, B.
Dembinski, H. -P
Demmer, M.
Dendek, A.
Derkach, D.
Deschamps, O.
Desse, F.
Dettori, F.
Dey, B.
Di Canto, A.
Di Nezza, P.
Didenko, S.
Dijkstra, H.
Dordei, F.
Dorigo, M.
Dosil Suarez, A.
Douglas, L.
Dovbnya, A.
Dreimanis, K.
Dufour, L.
Dujany, G.
Durante, P.
Durham, J. M.
Dutta, D.
Dzhelyadin, R.
Dziewiecki, M.
Dziurda, A.
Dzyuba, A.
Easo, S.
Egede, U.
Egorychev, V.
Eidelman, S.
Eisenhardt, S.
Eitschberger, U.
Ekelhof, R.
Eklund, L.
Ely, S.
Ene, A.
Escher, S.
Esen, S.
Evans, T.
Falabella, A.
Farley, N.
Farry, S.
Fazzini, D.
Federici, L.
Declara, P. Fernandez
Fernandez Prieto, A.
Ferrari, F.
Lopes, L. Ferreira
Ferreira Rodrigues, F.
Ferro-Luzzi, M.
Filippov, S.
Fini, R. A.
Fiorini, M.
Firlej, M.
Fitzpatrick, C.
Fiutowski, T.
Fleuret, F.
Fontana, M.
Fontanelli, F.
Forty, R.
Lima, V. Franco
Frank, Martin
Frei, C.
Fu, J.
Funk, W.
Farber, C.
Carvalho, M. Feo Pereira Rivello
Gabriel, E.
Gallas Torreira, A.
Galli, D.
Gallorini, S.
Gambetta, S.
Gan, Y.
Gandelman, M.
Gandini, P.
Gao, Y.
Garcia Martin, L. M.
Garcia Plana, B.
Pardinas, J. Garcia
Tico, J. Garra
Garrido, L.
Gascon, D.
Gaspar, C.
Gavardi, L.
Gazzoni, G.
Gerick, D.
Gersabeck, E.
Gersabeck, M.
Gershon, T.
Gerstel, D.
Ghez, P. h.
Gibson, V.
Girard, O. G.
Gironella Gironell, P.
Giubega, L.
Gizdov, K.
Gligorov, V. V.
Golubkov, D.
Golutvin, A.
Gomes, A.
Gorelov, I. V.
Gotti, C.
Govorkova, E.
Grabowski, J. P.
Graciani Diaz, R.
Cardoso, L. A. Granado
Grauges, E.
Graverini, E.
Graziani, G.
Grecu, A.
Greim, R.
Griffith, P.
Grillo, L.
Gruber, Felix Josef
Cazon, B. R. Gruberg
Gruenberg, O.
Gu, C.
Gushchin, E.
Guth, A.
Guz, Y. u.
Gys, T.
Gobel, C.
Hadavizadeh, T.
Hadjivasiliou, C.
Haefeli, G.
Haen, C.
Haines, S. C.
Hamilton, B.
Han, X.
Hancock, T. H.
Hansmann-Menzemer, S.
Harnew, N.
Harnew, S. T.
Harrison, T.
Hasse, C.
Hatch, M.
He, J.
Hecker, M.
Heinicke, K.
Heister, A.
Hennessy, K.
Henry, L.
van Herwijnen, E.
Heuel, J.
Hess, M.
Hicheur, A.
Hidalgo Charman, R.
Hill, Paul Bernhard
Hilton, M.
Hopchev, P. H.
Hu, Jingxin
Hu, W.
Huang, W.
Huard, Z. C.
Hulsbergen, W.
Humair, T.
Hushchyn, M.
Hutchcroft, D.
Hynds, D.
Ibis, P.
Idzik, M.
Ilten, P.
Ivshin, K.
Jacobsson, R.
Jalocha, J.
Jans, E.
Jawahery, A.
Jiang, F.
John, M.
Johnson, D.
Jones, C. R.
Joram, C.
Jost, B.
Jurik, N.
Kandybei, S.
Karacson, M.
Kariuki, J. M.
Karodia, S.
Kazeev, N.
Kecke, M.
Keizer, F.
Kelsey, M.
Kenzie, M.
Ketel, T.
Khairullin, E.
Khanji, B.
Khurewathanakul, C.
Kim, K. E.
Kirn, Thomas
Klaver, S.
Klimaszewski, K.
Klimkovich, T.
Koliiev, S.
Kolpin, M.
Kopecna, R.
Koppenburg, P.
Kostiuk, I.
Kotriakhova, S.
Kozeiha, M.
Kravchuk, L.
Kreps, M.
Kress, F.
Krokovny, P.
Krupa, W.
Krzemien, W.
Kucewicz, W.
Kucharczyk, M.
Kudryavtsev, V.
Kuonen, A. K.
Kvaratskheliya, T.
Lacarrere, D.
Lafferty, G.
Lai, A.
Lancierini, D.
Lanfranchi, G.
Langenbruch, Christoph Michael
Latham, T.
Lazzeroni, C.
Le Gac, R.
Leflat, A.
Lefrancois, J.
Lefevre, R.
Lemaitre, F.
Leroy, O.
Lesiak, T.
Leverington, B.
Li, P. -R
Li, Yujun
Li, Z.
Liang, X.
Likhomanenko, T.
Lindner, Peter
Lionetto, F.
Lisovskyi, V.
Liu, G.
Liu, X.
Loh, D.
Loi, A.
Longstaff, I.
Lopes, J. H.
Lovell, G. H.
Lucchesi, D.
Lucio Martinez, M.
Lupato, A.
Luppi, E.
Lupton, O.
Lusiani, A.
Lyu, X.
Machefert, F.
Maciuc, F.
Macko, V.
Mackowiak, P.
Maddrell-Mander, S.
Maev, O.
Maguire, K.
Maisuzenko, D.
Majewski, M. W.
Malde, S.
Malecki, B.
Malinin, A.
Maltsev, T.
Manca, G.
Mancinelli, G.
Marangotto, D.
Maratas, J.
Marchand, J. F.
Marconi, U.
Benito, C. Marin
Marinangeli, M.
Marino, P.
Marks, J.
Marshall, P. J.
Martellotti, G.
Martin, Manfred
Martinelli, M.
Martinez Santos, D.
Vidal, F. Martinez
Massafferri, A.
Materok, M.
Matev, R.
Mathad, A.
Mathe, Z.
Matteuzzi, C.
Mauri, A.
Maurice, E.
Maurin, B.
Mazurov, A.
McCann, M.
McNab, A.
McNulty, R.
Mead, J. V.
Meadows, B.
Meaux, C.
Meinert, N.
Melnychuk, D.
Merk, M.
Merli, A.
Michielin, E.
Milanes, D. A.
Millard, E.
Minard, M. -N
Minzoni, L.
Mitzel, D. S.
Mogini, A.
Moise, R. D.
Mombacher, T.
Monroy, I. A.
Monteil, S.
Morandin, M.
Morello, G.
Morello, M. J.
Morgunova, O.
Moron, J.
Morris, A. B.
Mountain, R.
Muheim, F.
Mulder, M.
Murphy, C. H.
Murray, D.
Moedden, A.
Müller, Dirk
Müller, Jan Henning Benjamin
Müller, Dirk
Mueller, V.
Naik, P.
Nakada, T.
Nandakumar, R.
Nandi, A.
Nanut, T.
Nasteva, I.
Needham, M.
Neri, N.
Neubert, Markus
Neufeld, N.
Neuner, M.
Newcombe, R.
Nguyen, T. D.
Nguyen-Mau, C.
Nieswand, S.
Niet, R.
Nikitin, N.
Nogay, A.
Nolte, N. S.
O'Hanlon, D. P.
Oblakowska-Mucha, A.
Obraztsov, V.
Ogilvy, S.
Oldeman, R.
Onderwater, C. J. G.
Ossowska, A.
Otalora Goicochea, J. M.
Owen, P.
Oyanguren, A.
Pais, P. R.
Pajero, T.
Palano, A.
Palutan, M.
Panshin, G.
Papanestis, A.
Pappagallo, M.
Pappalardo, L. L.
Parker, W.
Parkes, C.
Passaleva, G.
Pastore, A.
Patel, M.
Patrignani, C.
Pearce, A.
Pellegrino, A.
Penso, G.
Altarelli, M. Pepe
Perazzini, S.
Pereima, D.
Perret, P.
Pescatore, L.
Petridis, K.
Petrolini, A.
Petrov, A.
Petrucci, S.
Petruzzo, M.
Pietrzyk, Tobias
Pietrzyk, G.
Pikies, M.
Pili, M.
Pinci, D.
Pinzino, J.
Pisani, F.
Piucci, A.
Placinta, V.
Playfer, S.
Plews, J.
Plo Casasus, M.
Polci, F.
Lener, M. Poli
Poluektov, A.
Polukhina, N.
Polyakov, I.
Polycarpo, E.
Pomery, G. J.
Ponce, S.
Popov, A.
Popov, D.
Poslavskii, S.
Potterat, C.
Price, E.
Prisciandaro, J.
Prouve, C.
Pugatch, V.
Navarro, A. Puig
Pullen, H.
Punzi, G.
Qian, W.
Qin, J.
Quagliani, R.
Quintana, B.
Rachwal, B.
Rademacker, J. H.
Rama, M.
Ramos Pernas, M.
Rangel, M. S.
Ratnikov, F.
Raven, G.
Salzgeber, M. Ravonel
Reboud, M.
Redi, F.
Reichert, S.
dos Reis, A. C.
Reiss, F.
Remon Alepuz, C.
Ren, Z.
Renaudin, V.
Ricciardi, S.
Richards, S.
Rinnert, K.
Robbe, P.
Robert, A.
Rodrigues, A. B.
Rodrigues, E.
Rodriguez Lopez, J. A.
Roehrken, M.
Roiser, S.
Rollings, A.
Romanovskiy, V.
Romero Vidal, A.
Rotondo, M.
Rudolph, M. S.
Ruf, T.
Ruiz Vidal, J.
Saborido Silva, J. J.
Sagidova, N.
Saitta, B.
Salustino Guimaraes, V.
Gras, C. Sanchez
Sanchez Mayordomo, C.
Sanmartin Sedes, B.
Santacesaria, R.
Santamarina Rios, C.
Santimaria, M.
Santovetti, E.
Sarpis, G.
Sarti, A.
Satriano, C.
Satta, A.
Saur, M.
Savrina, D.
Schael, Stefan
Schellenberg, M.
Schiller, M.
Schindler, Christian
Schmelling, M.
Schmelzer, T.
Schmidt, Bernward Wolfram
Schneider, Jochen M.
Schopper, A.
Schreiner, H. F.
Schubiger, M.
Schune, M. H.
Schwemmer, R.
Sciascia, B.
Sciubba, A.
Semennikov, A.
Sepulveda, E. S.
Sergi, A.
Serra, N.
Serrano, J.
Sestini, L.
Seuthe, A.
Seyfert, P.
Shapkin, M.
Shcheglov, Y.
Shears, T.
Shekhtman, L.
Shevchenko, V.
Shmanin, E.
Siddi, B. G.
Coutinho, R. Silva
Silva de Oliveira, L.
Simi, G.
Simone, S.
Skiba, I.
Skidmore, N.
Skwarnicki, T.
Slater, M. W.
Smeaton, J. G.
Smith, E.
Smith, I. T.
Smith, M.
Soares, M.
Soares Lavra, L.
Sokolo, M. D.
Soler, F. J. P.
Souza De Paula, B.
Spaan, B.
Norella, E. Spadaro
Spradlin, P.
Stagni, F.
Stahl, Achim
Stahl, S.
Stefko, P.
Stefkova, S.
Steinkamp, O.
Stemmle, S.
Stenyakin, O.
Stepanova, M.
Stevens, H.
Stocchi, A.
Stone, S.
Storaci, B.
Stracka, S.
Stramaglia, M. E.
Straticiuc, M.
Straumann, U.
Strokov, S.
Sun, J.
Sun, L.
Swientek, K.
Szabelski, A.
Szumlak, T.
Szymanski, M.
T'Jampens, S.
Tang, Z.
Tayduganov, A.
Tekampe, T.
Tellarini, G.
Teubert, F.
Thomas, E.
van Tilburg, J.
Tilley, M. J.
Tisserand, V.
Tobin, M.
Tolk, S.
Tomassetti, L.
Tonelli, D.
Tou, D. Y.
Tourinho Jadallah Aoude, R.
Tournefier, E.
Traill, M.
Tran, M. T.
Trisovic, A.
Tsaregorodtsev, A.
Tuci, G.
Tully, A.
Tuning, N.
Ukleja, A.
Usachov, A.
Ustyuzhanin, A.
Uwer, U.
Vagner, A.
Vagnoni, Giovanni
Valassi, A.
Valat, S.
Valenti, G.
Gomez, R. Vazquez
Vazquez Regueiro, P.
Vecchi, S.
van Veghel, M.
Velthuis, J. J.
Veltri, M.
Veneziano, G.
Venkateswaran, A.
Vernet, M.
Veronesi, M.
Veronika, N. V.
Vesterinen, M.
Barbosa, J. V. Viana
Vieira, D.
Vieites Diaz, M.
Viemann, H.
Vilasis-Cardona, X.
Vitkovskiy, A.
Vitti, M.
Volkov, V.
Vollhardt, A.
Bruch, D. Vom
Voneki, B.
Vorobyev, A.
Vorobyev, V.
de Vries, J. A.
Sierra, C. Vazquez
Waldi, R.
Walsh, J.
Wang, J.
Wang, M.
Wang, Y.
Wang, Z.
Ward, D. R.
Wark, H. M.
Watson, N. K.
Websdale, D.
Weiden, A.
Weisser, C.
Whitehead, M.
Wicht, J.
Wilkinson, G.
Wilkinson, M.
Williams, I.
Williams, M. R. J.
Williams, M.
Williams, T.
Wilson, F. F.
Winn, M.
Wislicki, W.
Witek, M.
Wormser, G.
Wotton, S. A.
Wyllie, K.
Xiao, D.
Xie, Y.
Xu, A.
Xu, M.
Xu, Q.
Xu, Z.
Xu, Z.
Yang, Zhiqing
Yang, Zhiqing
Yao, Y.
Yeomans, L. E.
Yin, H.
Yu, J.
Yuan, X.
Yushchenko, O.
Zarebski, K. A.
Zavertyaev, M.
Zhang, D.
Zhang, L.
Zhang, W. C.
Zhang, Yuxiao
Zhelezov, A.
Zheng, Y.
Zhu, Xiaomin
Zhukov, V.
Zonneveld, J. B.
Zucchelli, S.
Development of a business model for modular and containerized mining systems
Abstract (2019)
Barnewold, Lars
Braun, Marius
Sand and gravel mining in Germany: From the status quo to future strategic requirements
Abstract (2019)
Braun, Marius
Lottermoser, Bernd G.
Exkursionsbericht Kanada 2018
Report (Brochure) (2018)
Lottermoser, Bernd G.
Barnewold, Lars
Weimer, Lucas Philipp
Braun, Marius
Suppes, Rudolf
Hauck, Lara Amelie
Knobloch, Marjan
Weimer, Simon
Integrating Virtual Reality into mining education
Poster (2018)
Barnewold, Lars
Hauck, Lara Amelie
Braun, Marius
Suppes, Rudolf
Lottermoser, Bernd G.
Integrating Virtual Reality into mining education
Conference Presentation (2018)
Braun, Marius
Hauck, Lara Amelie
Barnewold, Lars
Suppes, Rudolf
Lottermoser, Bernd G.
Hybrid Energy Systems for Small-Scale Mining
Conference Presentation (2018)
Braun, Marius
Lottermoser, Bernd G.
Virtual Reality in education of prospective young mineral resources engineering professionals
Abstract (2018)
Hauck, Lara Amelie
Suppes, Rudolf
Braun, Marius
Lottermoser, Bernd G.
Ventilation systems for future mining operations
Abstract (2018)
Braun, Marius
Freer, Justus
Renewable energy sources in mining: is hydropower an option?
Abstract (2017)
Braun, Marius
Hennig, Alexander
Lottermoser, Bernd G.
Suppes, Rudolf
The Impact Project : A new concept for small scale mining operations
Abstract (2017)
Knobloch, Marjan
Barnewold, Lars
Braun, Marius
Dammers, Markus
Braun, Tobias
Exkursionsbericht Neuseeland 2017
Report (Standard) (2017)
Lottermoser, Bernd G.
Barnewold, Lars
Berner, Max
Braun, Marius
Dammers, Markus
Hogg, Daniel
Kangowski, Paul
Lehnen, Felix
Matthäus, Antje
Rath, Benita
Scharmann, Sebastian
Spürk, Sebastian